Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
P8

Matcher
MARS 2020
 
21
08:30
lör
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Västra Frölunda if5  -  2  
 
28
08:30
lör
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Gunnilse IS15  -  3  
APRIL 2020
 
04
08:30
lör
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Gunnilse IS15  -  1  
 
11
08:30
lör
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Landvetter IS14  -  2  
12
08:00
sön
08:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Landvetter IS10  -  0  
 
18
13:20
lör
13:20    
Skatås Fotbollsplan
Qviding FIF - GAIS1  -  9  
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Bukärrs IP
Särö IK - GAIS1  -  26
 
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Örgryte IS9  -  0  
26
08:30
sön
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Örgryte IS9  -  0  
MAJ 2020
 
01
09:00
fre
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Bergums IF2  -  3  
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Partille IF4  -  1  
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
ÖIS-gården
Örgryte IS - GAIS2  -  7  
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
ÖIS-Gården
Örgryte IS - GAIS0  -  11
 
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Mossen BK9  -  1  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hjällbovallen
Gunnilse IS - GAIS0  -  11
 
15
18:00
fre
18:00    
Hjällbovallen
Gunnilse IS - GAIS2  -  6  
17
08:30
sön
08:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Mölnlycke IS6  -  2  
 
21
09:00
tor
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - IK Zenith6  -  0  
21
11:00
tor
11:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - IK Zenith9  -  0  
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF8  -  4  
 
25
17:30
mån
17:30    
Klarebergsvallen
Kärra KIF - GAIS0  -  11
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ytterns IP
Ytterby IS - GAIS1  -  25
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ytterns IP
Ytterby IS - GAIS0  -  23
JUNI 2020
 
02
18:30
tis
18:30    
Klarebergsvallen
Kärra KIF - GAIS1  -  13
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lövgärdesplan
Angered MBIK - GAIS1  -  15
 
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
Bergumsvallen
Bergums IF - GAIS3  -  6  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Övrig plats
Bergums IF - GAIS5  -  5  
 
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lindevi IP
Lindome GIF - GAIS1  -  10
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lindevi IP
Lindome GIF - GAIS0  -  22
AUGUSTI 2020
 
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF  -      
 
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
Söndrums IP
Halmstads BK - GAIS  -      
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
Söndrums IP
BK Astrio - GAIS  -      
 
30
09:30
sön
09:30    
Vallhamra Skola
Sävedalens IF - GAIS  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
03
18:00
tor
18:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
Bergsjön SK - GAIS  -      
 
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Lerums IS lag 3  -      
 
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Gunnilse IS  -      
 
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Aspevallen
Lerums IS lag7 - GAIS  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
04
09:00
sön
09:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Lunden Överås BK  -