Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
U17

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Nysätra IP
Skoftebyns IF (U16) - GAIS (U16)  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Ruddalen konstgräs
GAIS (U17) - Alingsås IF FF (HJ)2  -  2  
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Behrn Arena
Örebro SK FK (U16) - GAIS (U16)1  -  1  
10
16:15
sön
16:15    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
GAIS (U17) - Varbergs GIF FK (U17)5  -  0  
 
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
GAIS (U16) - IFK Norrköping FK (U16)1  -  5  
 
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (U16) - Qviding FIF (U16)1  -  3  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Utsiktens BK/Näset (U17) - GAIS (U17)0  -  2  
MARS 2019
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ramnavallen konstgräs
Norrby IF (U17) - GAIS (U17)1  -  0  
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Borås Arena 2 konstgräs
IF Elfsborg (U16) - GAIS (U16)2  -  1  
 
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (U16) - Örgryte IS FF (U16)3  -  2  
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (U17) - Varbergs BoIS FC (U17)8  -  0  
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF (U17) - GAIS (U17)1  -  1  
 
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bravida Arena
Kråkeröy IL (HJ) - GAIS (P17)1  -  9  
 
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (P17) - Fässbergs IF (HJ)10  -  2  
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ögärdets IP B
IFK Fjärås (P17-18) - GAIS (P17)  -      
APRIL 2019
 
14
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Stenkullen GoIK5  -  1  
 
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Lillegårdens IP, C-plan, Konstgräs
IFK Skövde FK - GAIS1  -  4  
28
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Utbynäs SK1  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ramnavallen konstgräs
Norrby IF - GAIS2  -  1  
 
12
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Älvsborg FF2  -  0  
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Vänershofs IP A
IFK Mariestad - GAIS1  -  0  
JUNI 2019
 
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - IFK Uddevalla  -      
 
06
14:00
tor
14:00    
Lillegårdens IP, B-plan
Skövde AIK - GAIS2  -  3  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Åkeredsvallen 1 Gräs
Utsiktens BK - GAIS0  -  3  
 
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
Nysätra IP
Skoftebyns IF - GAIS0  -  3  
 
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Stenkullens IP 1 Gräs
Stenkullen GoIK - GAIS0  -  4  
JULI 2019
 
15
11:00
mån
11:00    
Kviberg 5
GAIS - San Diego Football Academy  -      
15
12:00
mån
12:00    
Bergsjövallen 2
GAIS - University of Pretoria  -      
16
12:00
tis
12:00    
Kviberg 17
SoCal United - GAIS  -      
16
14:30
tis
14:30    
Kviberg 16
Torsås GoIF - GAIS  -      
17
10:00
ons
10:00    
Kviberg 14
GAIS - TSV Brokstedt  -      
17
12:00
ons
12:00    
Gamlestadsvallen 1
GAIS - Concordia Eschersheim  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
13
18:30
tis
18:30    
Lemmingvallen 1 Gräs
Utbynäs SK - GAIS0  -  3  
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Norrby IF1  -  0  
 
25
14:15
sön
14:15    
Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF - GAIS1  -  0  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - IFK Mariestad4  -  0  
 
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Skövde AIK1  -  0  
 
22
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Utsiktens BK1  -  1  
 
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - IFK Skövde FK2  -  1  
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Skoftebyns IF2  -  0  
 
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Junebäckens IP - Konstgräs
Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS3  -  2  
 
27
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Mjällby AIF0  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Kunskapens Hus, konstgräs
Kinna IF (P17) - GAIS (P17)  -      
 
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (P17) - Norrby IF (P17)  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
02
20:00
mån
20:00    
Prioritet Serneke Arena Konstgräs
IFK Göteborg (P17) - GAIS (P17)  -