Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
U17

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
03
18:30
tis
18:30    
Prioritet Serneke Arena Konstgräs
IFK Göteborg (P17) - GAIS (P17)  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Sävedalens IF  -      
 
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Falkenbergs FF  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (P17) - IF Elfsborg (P17)3  -  2  
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Utsiktens BK (P17) - GAIS (P17)1  -  1  
 
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (P17) - BK Häcken (P17)3  -  6  
 
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS (P17) - IFK Göteborg (P17)1  -  0  
MARS 2020
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Karlstad Airdome
Karlstads BK (P17) - GAIS (P17)0  -  4  
 
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ängås IP
Lerkils IF - GAIS  -      
 
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Öisgården
Örgryte IS - GAIS  -      
 
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Torslandavallen 2 konstgräs
Torslanda IK - GAIS  -      
APRIL 2020
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Öisgården
Örgryte IS - GAIS  -      
 
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Kareby IS  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
15:30
fre
15:30    
Vallhamra IP
Sävedalens IF - GAIS  -      
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lemmingvallen
Utbynäs SK - GAIS  -      
 
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Välen
Assyriska BK - GAIS  -      
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kållered Sportcenter 1
Kållered SK - GAIS  -      
 
31
18:15
sön
18:15    
Övrig plats
Hisingsbacka FC - GAIS  -      
JUNI 2020
 
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Utsiktens BK0  -  3  
 
18
19:30
tor
19:30    
Skarsjövallen
Ljungskile SK HF - GAIS0  -  6  
JULI 2020
 
27
19:15
mån
19:15    
Valhalla IP
GAIS - Hisingsbacka FC  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lekevi IP A-plan
IFK Mariestad - GAIS0  -  9  
 
06
19:45
tor
19:45    
Guldheden Södra 1 Konstgräs
Mossens BK - GAIS3  -  2  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Stenungsunds IF6  -  0  
 
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
Torslanda IK - GAIS  -      
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Skövde AIK  -      
 
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ramnavallen konstgräs
Norrby IF - GAIS  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Skene IF  -      
 
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Kållered SK  -      
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Rimnersvallen
IK Oddevold - GAIS  -