Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
P10

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
14
17:00
lör
17:00    
Nya Torshallen adress Hembygdsgatan 2
Torslanda P2010 - GAIS  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
27
18:00
mån
18:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - KF Velebit P099  -  9  
31
20:00
fre
20:00    
Kristinehamn
IF Brommapojkarna lag 16 - GAIS1  -  7  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
11:20
lör
11:20    
Kristinehamn
 
GAIS - Team Select Norwey2  -  2  
01
15:20
lör
15:20    
Kristinehamn
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 - GAIS1  -  6  
01
20:00
lör
20:00    
Kristinehamn
NSA 2010 - GAIS6  -  1  
02
11:20
sön
11:20    
Kristinehamn
GAIS - Team Select Norway1  -  1  
02
15:20
sön
15:20    
Kristinehamn
IF brommapojkarna Lag 1 - GAIS5  -  1  
 
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Jonsered IF P20095  -  6  
MARS 2020
 
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Borås
IF Elfsborg - GAIS 10  -  30
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
Borås
IF Elfsborg - GAIS 21  -  11
 
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Hildedalsgatan 15
KF Velebit P11 - GAIS16  -  4  
 
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Ytterns IP
Ytterby IS P2009 - GAIS4  -  4  
 
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kviberg plan 1 7-manna
GAIS 1 - IK Wormo P1010  -  4  
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kviberg plan 1 7-manna
GAIS 2 - IK Wormo 8  -  3  
APRIL 2020
 
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Backatorp IF P097  -  4  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS lag 1 - Örgryte IS5  -  2  
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS lag 2 - Hjuvik AIK P108  -  3  
 
07
18:00
tis
18:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Intern match mot P09  -      
10
15:00
fre
15:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Jonsereds IF P097  -  2  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Öisgården
Örgryte IS P10 - GAIS2  -  4  
 
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - IF Warta P108  -  4  
 
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Hjuviks AIK P1012  -  5  
MAJ 2020
 
01
12:00
fre
12:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Ytterby IS P094  -  3  
02
15:45
lör
15:45    
ÖIS-gården
Örgryte IS - GAIS3  -  5  
03
11:15
sön
11:15    
Garminvallen
Västra Frölunda IF Rosa P09 - GAIS9  -  5  
 
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Angered MBIK22  -  2  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Gaisgården
GAIS - Ytterby IS Blå P094  -  2  
 
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Sävedalens IF P102  -  1  
17
12:45
sön
12:45    
Lillhagspareken
Backatorp IF Svart P09 - GAIS2  -  11
 
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Näsets SK6  -  3  
JUNI 2020
 
06
11:40
lör
11:40    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Gunnilse IS P0912  -  3  
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - BK Häcken svart P0913  -  4  
 
13
11:15
lör
11:15    
Frejaplan
Fässbergs IF P09 - GAIS2  -  7  
 
17
18:00
ons
18:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Älvsborg FF Blå23  -  1  
20
15:20
lör
15:20    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS 1 - Hovås Billdal IF Blå16  -  1  
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS 2 - Hovås Billdal IF Röd16  -  4  
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Övrig plats
KF Velebit P09 - GAIS2  -  4  
 
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Yttern IP
Ytterby IS P09 - GAIS5  -  8  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kviberg 7-manna plan
GAIS - Örgryte IS P107  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
Hammarby P10-A - GAIS4  -  3  
 
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Landskrona
IK Wormo - GAIS  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona
Helsingborgs IF - GAIS  -      
 
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 2 - Örgryte IS Fotboll Röd  -      
 
25
18:30
tis
18:30    
Ytterns IP 42
Ytterby IS 3 - GAIS  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Stenungsunds IF  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 2 - Gunnilse IS Bl  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
06
11:15
sön
11:15    
Velebit IP 11 Gräs
KF Velebit 2 - GAIS 2  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Stavdal Arena
Näsets SK Vinröd - GAIS  -      
 
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF Svart  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lexby 21 Konstgräs
Partille IF FK 2 - GAIS 2  -      
 
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Ruddalen 7M7 nr 3 Konstgräs
Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 3 - GAIS  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 2 - Västra Frölunda IF Vit  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 3  -      
04
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ytterns IP 31
Ytterby IS Blå - GAIS 2  -