Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
P15

Matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
18
17:00
lör
17:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Kärra/Klareberg IF  -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - IF Mölndal U16  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
16:30
lör
16:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - IF Elfsborg  -      
 
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Tuvevallen
BK Häcken - GAIS  -      
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Varbergs BOIS  -      
 
22
17:00
lör
17:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Falkenbergs FF  -      
 
29
12:15
lör
12:15    
Elmiahallen
Jönköping Södra - GAIS  -      
MARS 2020
 
07
16:30
lör
16:30    
Ramnavallen
Norrby IF - GAIS  -      
 
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Romelanda   -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Kungsbacka
Kungsbacka IF U16 - GAIS  -      
 
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
Rydsbergsplan 1 Konstgräs
Lerum IS U16 - GAIS  -      
APRIL 2020
 
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
Åbyvallen
Jitex - GAIS  -      
 
10
13:00
fre
13:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Tölö IF  -      
 
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Gamlestadsvalllen
Götaholm BK - GAIS  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Mölnlycke IF Gul3  -  0  
 
08
19:15
fre
19:15    
Härlanda Park 2 Konstgräs
Qviding FIF Vinröd - GAIS0  -  2  
 
15
20:15
fre
20:15    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Athletic FC Göteborg1  -  1  
 
22
20:15
fre
20:15    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Götaholms BK0  -  1  
 
28
20:15
tor
20:15    
Hammarviken Arena
Örgryte IS FF Röd - GAIS1  -  1  
JUNI 2020
 
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - IF Väster Orange4  -  1  
 
11
20:15
tor
20:15    
Välens Nya konstgräs
Västra Frölunda IF Grön - GAIS2  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
19
19:45
ons
19:45    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Athletic FC Göteborg - GAIS3  -  2  
 
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
Kviberg 5 konstgräs
IFK Göteborg - GAIS3  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
03
19:30
tor
19:30    
Djupedalsplan B Konstgräs
Mölnlycke IF Gul - GAIS2  -  10
 
12
18:30
lör
18:30    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - BK Hcken Svart2  -  1  
 
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF Grön3  -  1  
 
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Qviding FIF Vinröd  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
01
19:45
tor
19:45    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - GAIS  -      
 
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
GAIS - Örgryte IS FF Röd  -      
 
14
20:15
ons
20:15    
Önneredsplan 1 Konstgräs
IF Väster Orange - GAIS  -