Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
P12

Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Gunnilse inomhushall
Gunnilse IS - GAIS4  -  4  
13
12:15
sön
12:15    
Gunnilse IS inomhushall
Gunnilse IS - GAIS5  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Heden 4
GAIS - Västra Frölunda 5  -  5  
 
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
Alströmmervallen
Alingsås IF - GAIS3  -  2  
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Qviding FIF7  -  2  
MARS 2019
 
03
09:30
sön
09:30    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - BK Häcken  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - BK Häcken 3  -  2  
 
09
09:45
lör
09:45    
Tångahallen, Vårgårda
GAIS - Vårgårda   -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Tångahallen, Vårgårda
Alingsås if - GAIS  -      
09
13:15
lör
13:15    
Tångahallen, Vårgårda
Oddevold - GAIS  -      
 
16
12:10
lör
12:10    
Delsjöhallen )9-MANNA 1 MATCH
IFK Göteborg - GAIS  -      
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS 9-manna? - Skoftebyn   -      
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rydsbergsplan, Lerum plan 1
Mölndal 1 - GAIS  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rydsbergsplanen, plan 1
GAIS - Lerums IS 1  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Rydsbergsplanen, plan 1
BK Häcken 1 - GAIS  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
ÖIS Gården
Örgryte IS - GAIS  -      
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
ÖIS Gården
Örgryte IS - GAIS  -      
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Övrig plats
Kärra dragons - GAIS  -      
 
20
10:00
lör
10:00    
Gratz Arena 2
GAIS - BeleBarkarby  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
Heden 6
NF Academy - GAIS  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Heden 5
AIK - GAIS  -      
 
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Trollhättan
IFK Trollhättan - GAIS  -      
MAJ 2019
 
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Öjersjö IP 11 Konstgräs
Öjersjö IF Vitt - GAIS  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Partille IF FK Röd  -      
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lövgärdesplan 22 Konstgräs
Angered MBIK - GAIS  -      
 
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - KF Velebit Röd  -      
 
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Hjällbovallen 21 konstgräs
Gunnilse IS Blå - GAIS  -      
 
30
15:40
tor
15:40    
Serneke Arena 1A
GAIS - Ekholt Ballklubb 213  -  3  
30
17:20
tor
17:20    
Serneke Arena 1C
Älvsborg FF Blå - GAIS2  -  15
31
12:20
fre
12:20    
Serneke Arena 1B
KB 81 - GAIS0  -  18
31
14:20
fre
14:20    
Serneke Arena 1B
LEV U12 - GAIS2  -  5  
31
16:50
fre
16:50    
Serneke Arena 1A
GAIS - Angered MBIK11  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Serneke Arena 1C
GAIS - Västra Frölunda4  -  0  
 
08
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gaisgården, 9-manna
GAIS - Örgryte IS FF Blå1  -  1  
JULI 2019
 
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skoftebyns IF
 
Skoftebyns IF - GAIS6  -  11
 
15
14:50
mån
14:50    
Prioritet Serneke Arena ( kviverg1)
ACOS Treviglio - GAIS0  -  5  
16
09:00
tis
09:00    
Prioritet Serneke Arena (kviberg1)
GAIS - Brommapojkarna 6  -  0  
17
15:50
ons
15:50    
Serneke Arena (kviberg 2)
GAIS - Prep schools Lions purple 11  -  2  
18
tor
00:00    
?
Eventuellt slutspelA eller B - GAIS  -      
19
fre
00:00    
Övrig plats
Ev slutspel A eller B - GAIS  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 1 - Örgryte IS FF Blå  -      
 
31
12:00
lör
12:00    
Öjersjö IP 11 Konstgräs
Öjersjö IF Blått - GAIS 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
15
12:15
sön
12:15    
Hjällbovallen 21 konstgräs
Gunnilse IS Blå - GAIS 1  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Velebit IP 11 Gräs
KF Velebit Röd - GAIS 1  -      
 
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 1 - IFK Göteborg  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
10:45
sön
10:45    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 1 - Partille IF FK Röd  -      
 
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS 1 - Angered MBIK  -