Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS
P13

Matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
02
12:00
tor
12:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - Ramlösa Södra IF2  -  5  
02
13:00
tor
13:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - Hässleholms IF8  -  3  
02
14:00
tor
14:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - Östers IF4  -  0  
03
12:00
fre
12:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - IFÖ Bromölla1  -  0  
03
14:00
fre
14:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - Staffanstorp United FC5  -  0  
03
16:00
fre
16:00    
Växjö Tipshall
GAIS - Östers IF1  -  5  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Kviberg 2
IFK Göteborg - GAIS4  -  2  
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hjällbovallen
Angered Allians BK - GAIS1  -  9  
 
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Granngårdens IP
Skoftebyns IF - GAIS3  -  3  
MARS 2020
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Örgryte IS5  -  4  
 
06
15:00
fre
15:00    
Kristinehamn Arena
GAIS - Nacka FC U130  -  1  
06
21:00
fre
21:00    
Kristinehamn Arena
GAIS - Malmö FF2  -  1  
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Kristinehamn Arena
IFK Lidingö P07:A1 - GAIS2  -  2  
07
19:15
lör
19:15    
Kristinehamn Arena
Ramlösa Södra IS - GAIS5  -  2  
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
Kristinehamn Arena
Angered Allians BK - GAIS2  -  1  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Kristinehamn Arena
GAIS - IFK Haninge0  -  3  
 
12
19:45
tor
19:45    
Gaisgården 22
Lerums IS Lag 2 - GAIS0  -  2  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Partille IF FK Röd1  -  4  
 
19
19:45
tor
19:45    
Gaisgården 22
Torslanda IK Blå - GAIS0  -  10
 
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skarsjövallen, Ljungskile
Grohed/Ljungskile SK - GAIS1  -  3  
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gaisgården 22
GAIS - Fässbergs IF Vit4  -  2  
APRIL 2020
 
05
17:15
sön
17:15    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Angered Allians BK2  -  4  
 
19
17:15
sön
17:15    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Lerums IS1  -  2  
 
26
17:15
sön
17:15    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Kärra Dragons FC2  -  3  
MAJ 2020
 
02
11:15
lör
11:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS - Sävedalens IF Blå0  -  1  
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lexby 21 Konstgräs
Partille IF FK Röd - GAIS0  -  9  
 
12
19:45
tis
19:45    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Näsets SK1  -  0  
17
16:45
sön
16:45    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS - IFK Göteborg5  -  4  
 
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Lövgärdesplan 21 Konstgräs
Angered MBIK - GAIS0  -  13
 
28
19:45
tor
19:45    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Askims IK5  -  1  
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS - Kärra Dragons FC1  -  4  
JUNI 2020
 
06
15:30
lör
15:30    
Öjersjö IP 11 Konstgräs
Öjersjö IF Blå - GAIS2  -  2  
 
11
19:45
tor
19:45    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Hisingsbacka FC6  -  2  
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS - Fässbergs IF Benfica1  -  2  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
GAIS - Lindome GIF6  -  0  
 
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Svart - KF Velebit Röd  -      
16
17:15
sön
17:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Vit - Älvsborg FF Blå  -      
 
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Apelsinplan 21 Konstgräs
Näsets SK Vinröd - GAIS Vit  -      
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
Djupedalsplan B Konstgräs höger
Mölnlycke IF Svart - GAIS Svart  -      
 
30
12:15
sön
12:15    
Kode IP 3 Konstgräs
Kode IF - GAIS Vit  -      
30
17:15
sön
17:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Svart - Lerums IS 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
17:30
lör
17:30    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Vit - Utbynäs SK Blå  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
Hjällbovallen 21 konstgräs
Angered BK Röd - GAIS Svart  -      
 
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
Eklandavallen 11
Solängens BK Grön - GAIS Vit  -      
13
17:15
sön
17:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Svart - Angered MBIK  -      
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lexby 21 Konstgräs
Partille IF FK Röd - GAIS Svart  -      
20
17:15
sön
17:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Vit - IK Zenith Vit  -      
 
26
15:15
lör
15:15    
Gaisgrden 21
GAIS Vit - Ale United Svart  -      
27
18:45
sön
18:45    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Svart - BK Häcken Svart  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
17:30
lör
17:30    
Torslandavallen 21 Konstgräs
Torslanda IK Blå - GAIS Svart  -      
04
17:15
sön
17:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Vit - Götaholms BK  -      
 
10
15:15
lör
15:15    
Gaisgården 21
GAIS Svart - Kärra Dragons FC  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Rydsbergsplan 11 Konstgräs
Lerums IS 2 - GAIS Vit  -      
 
17
15:45
lör
15:45    
Öjersjö IP 11 Konstgräs
Öjersjö IF Blå - GAIS Svart  -