Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2020
 
10
15:00
fre
15:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS - Jonsereds IF P09
7  -  2  
07
18:00
tis
18:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS - Intern match mot P09
  -      
 
05
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P13 » 
GAIS - Angered Allians BK
2  -  4  
05
15:15
sön
15:15    
P14, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P14 » 
GAIS - Backatorp IF
1  -  4  
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS lag 2 - Hjuvik AIK P10
8  -  3  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS lag 1 - Örgryte IS
5  -  2  
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
P11, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P11 » 
GAIS - Nol IK
  -      
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
U19, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U19 » 
Utsiktens BK - GAIS
  -      
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
P15, Åbyvallen
P15 » 
Jitex - GAIS
  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS - Backatorp IF P09
7  -  4  
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
 
P11 » 
GAIS P11 - Backatorp IF
  -      
04
08:30
lör
08:30    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Gunnilse IS
  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
U17, Torslandavallen 2 konstgräs
U17 » 
Torslanda IK - GAIS
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
P13, Gaisgården 22
P13 » 
GAIS - Fässbergs IF Vit
4  -  2  
29
10:40
sön
10:40    
P9, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P9 » 
GAIS svart - IK Zenith
7  -  4  
29
10:15
sön
10:15    
P11, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P11 » 
GAIS - Halmstad BK
  -      
29
09:45
sön
09:45    
P9, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P9 » 
GAIS grön - IK Zenith
6  -  3  
28
17:00
lör
17:00    
U19, Ruddalens IP
U19 » 
GAIS - Onsala BK
  -      
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
P15, Rydsbergsplan 1 Konstgräs
P15 » 
Lerum IS U16 - GAIS
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
P10, Kviberg plan 1 7-manna
P10 » 
GAIS 2 - IK Wormo
8  -  3  
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Kviberg plan 1 7-manna
P10 » 
GAIS 1 - IK Wormo P10
10  -  4  
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
P13, Skarsjövallen, Ljungskile
P13 » 
Grohed/Ljungskile SK - GAIS
1  -  3  
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U16 » 
GAIS - Torslanda IK
  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
P11, Välen
P11 » 
Västra Frölunda - GAIS
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
P12, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P12 » 
Guldhedens IK - GAIS
  -      
28
08:30
lör
08:30    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Gunnilse IS
  -      
 
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
P10, Ytterns IP
P10 » 
Ytterby IS P2009 - GAIS
4  -  4  
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
U17, Öisgården
U17 » 
Örgryte IS - GAIS
  -      
22
12:15
sön
12:15    
P11, Tuvevallen
P11 » 
GAIS - Velebit
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U16 » 
GAIS - Onsala BK
  -      
21
08:30
lör
08:30    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Västra Frölunda if
  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
P15, Kungsbacka
P15 » 
Kungsbacka IF U16 - GAIS
  -      
19
19:45
tor
19:45    
P13, Gaisgården 22
P13 » 
Torslanda IK Blå - GAIS
0  -  10
 
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - Romelanda
  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
P10, Hildedalsgatan 15
P10 » 
KF Velebit P11 - GAIS
16  -  4  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
P13, Gaisgården 22
P13 » 
GAIS - Partille IF FK Röd
1  -  4  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
U17, Ängås IP
U17 » 
Lerkils IF - GAIS
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P12 » 
GAIS - Ytterby
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Torslandavallen
U19 » 
Torslanda IK A - GAIS
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U16 » 
GAIS - Hisingsbacka FC
  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
P12, Härlanda Park
P12 » 
Qviding - GAIS
  -      
12
19:45
tor
19:45    
P13, Gaisgården 22
P13 » 
Lerums IS Lag 2 - GAIS
0  -  2  
11
17:00
ons
17:00    
U19, Borås Arena
U19 » 
IF Elfsborg - GAIS
3  -  0  
 
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
P11, Hallstahammar Västerås Plan 1.
P11 » 
AFC Eskiltuna - GAIS
1  -  3  
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11, Hallstahammar Västerås Plan 1.
P11 » 
GAIS - IFK Stockholm
5  -  2  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
GAIS - IFK Haninge
0  -  3  
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11, Hallstahammar Västerås Plan 1.
P11 » 
FC Kallfors - GAIS
1  -  5  
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
P11, Hallstahammar Västerås Plan 1
P11 » 
GAIS - Brommapojkarna 3
3  -  1  
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P14, Elmiahallen - Elit Cup Jönköping
P14 » 
GAIS - Hammarby IF
3  -  3  
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
Angered Allians BK - GAIS
2  -  1  
07
19:15
lör
19:15    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
Ramlösa Södra IS - GAIS
5  -  2  
07
16:30
lör
16:30    
P15, Ramnavallen
P15 » 
Norrby IF - GAIS
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
P14, Elmiahallen - Elit Cup Jönköping
P14 » 
GAIS - Motala AIF
6  -  4  
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U16 » 
GAIS - Sävedalens IF
  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Ramnavallen konstgräs
U19 » 
Norrby IF - GAIS
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
P12, Hjällbovallen
P12 » 
Gunnilse röd - GAIS
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
IFK Lidingö P07:A1 - GAIS
2  -  2  
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
P10, Borås
P10 » 
IF Elfsborg - GAIS 2
1  -  11
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14, Elmiahallen - Elit Cup Jönköping
P14 » 
GAIS - Jönköping Södra
4  -  0  
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10, Borås
P10 » 
IF Elfsborg - GAIS 1
0  -  30
06
21:00
fre
21:00    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
GAIS - Malmö FF
2  -  1  
06
17:30
fre
17:30    
P14, Rosenlunds IP - Elit Cup Jönköping
P14 » 
IFK Norrköping - GAIS
0  -  3  
06
15:00
fre
15:00    
P13, Kristinehamn Arena
P13 » 
GAIS - Nacka FC U13
0  -  1  
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
P14, Malmö Stadion Plan 9
P14 » 
Malmö FF - GAIS
7  -  6  
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
U19, Södermalms IP konstgräs
U19 » 
Skövde AIK (P19) - GAIS (P19)
1  -  1  
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Karlstad Airdome
U17 » 
Karlstads BK (P17) - GAIS (P17)
0  -  4  
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
P13, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P13 » 
GAIS - Örgryte IS
5  -  4  
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P12 » 
Gais p09 - GAIS
  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
15:30
lör
15:30    
P14, Prioritet Serneke Arena
P14 » 
Lillån FK - GAIS
0  -  7  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS - Jonsered IF P2009
5  -  6  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U16 » 
GAIS (P16) - IFK Göteborg (P16)
1  -  3  
29
12:15
lör
12:15    
P15, Elmiahallen
P15 » 
Jönköping Södra - GAIS
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13, Granngårdens IP
P13 » 
Skoftebyns IF - GAIS
3  -  3  
25
18:15
tis
18:15    
P12, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P12 » 
Gais 09 - GAIS
  -      
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
P13, Hjällbovallen
P13 » 
Angered Allians BK - GAIS
1  -  9  
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
P14, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P14 » 
GAIS - IFK Göteborg
7  -  3  
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS (P17) - IFK Göteborg (P17)
1  -  0  
22
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - Falkenbergs FF
  -      
22
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16, Stora Valla
U16 » 
Degerfors IF/Ungdom (P16) - GAIS (P16)
2  -  1  
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U19 » 
GAIS (P19) - IK Oddevold (P19)
4  -  0  
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
U19, Nysätra IP
U19 » 
Skoftebyns IF (P19) - GAIS (P19)
1  -  3  
 
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
P12, Bergum sporthall
P12 » 
Sävedalen blå - GAIS
  -      
16
18:20
sön
18:20    
P12, Berghalla Sporthall
P12 » 
Västra Frölunda 4 - GAIS
  -      
16
17:40
sön
17:40    
P12, Berghalla sporthall
P12 » 
Västra Frölunda 2 - GAIS
  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Berghalla sporthall
P12 » 
Partille IF Vit - GAIS
  -      
16
16:15
sön
16:15    
P14, Halmstad arena
P14 » 
Halmstad BK P05 - GAIS
5  -  3  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16, Halmstad Arena P6
U16 » 
Halmstads BK (P16) - GAIS (P16)
2  -  3  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS (P17) - BK Häcken (P17)
3  -  6  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - Varbergs BOIS
  -      
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
U17, Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
U17 » 
Utsiktens BK (P17) - GAIS (P17)
1  -  1  
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
P15, Tuvevallen
P15 » 
BK Häcken - GAIS
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Rådavallen Dinaplanen konstgräs
U19 » 
Lidköpings FK (P19) - GAIS (P19)
0  -  11
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
P14, Olympia
P14 » 
Helsingborgs IF - GAIS
4  -  2  
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U16 » 
GAIS (P16) - IF Elfsborg (P16)
0  -  1  
 
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
P14, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P14 » 
GAIS - IF Elfsborg U14
9  -  1  
02
15:20
sön
15:20    
P10, Kristinehamn
P10 » 
IF brommapojkarna Lag 1 - GAIS
5  -  1  
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Gunnilse Hallen
P11 » 
Gunnilse IS - GAIS
  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS (P17) - IF Elfsborg (P17)
3  -  2  
02
11:20
sön
11:20    
P10, Kristinehamn
P10 » 
GAIS - Team Select Norway
1  -  1  
01
20:00
lör
20:00    
P10, Kristinehamn
P10 » 
NSA 2010 - GAIS
6  -  1  
01
16:30
lör
16:30    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - IF Elfsborg
  -      
01
15:20
lör
15:20    
P10, Kristinehamn
P10 » 
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 - GAIS
1  -  6  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U19 » 
GAIS (P19) - Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK (P19)
5  -  0  
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
P13, Kviberg 2
P13 » 
IFK Göteborg - GAIS
4  -  2  
01
11:20
lör
11:20    
P10, Kristinehamn
 
P10 » 
GAIS - Team Select Norwey
2  -  2  
JANUARI 2020
 
31
20:00
fre
20:00    
P10, Kristinehamn
P10 » 
IF Brommapojkarna lag 16 - GAIS
1  -  7  
29
19:30
ons
19:30    
U16, Gothia Park konstgräs
U16 » 
BK Häcken (P16) - GAIS (P16)
3  -  0  
27
18:00
mån
18:00    
P10, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P10 » 
GAIS - KF Velebit P09
9  -  9  
 
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U17 » 
GAIS - Falkenbergs FF
  -      
25
17:00
lör
17:00    
P14, Ruddalen IP
P14 » 
GAIS - Brøndby IF
0  -  4  
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U16 » 
GAIS - Älvsborgs FF
  -      
24
19:30
fre
19:30    
U19, Valhalla IP
U19 » 
GAIS - Jönköping södra IF
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - IF Mölndal U16
  -      
 
19
16:20
sön
16:20    
P12, Rävlanda Sporthall
 
P12 » 
- GAIS
  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
U17 » 
GAIS - Sävedalens IF
  -      
18
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P15 » 
GAIS - Kärra/Klareberg IF
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Backavallen
U16 » 
Hisingsbacka FC - GAIS
  -      
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Skärgården SIK
3  -  1  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Örgryte IS
4  -  1  
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Örgryte IS
3  -  1  
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Skärgården SIK
3  -  1  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
P12, Donsö Cup
 
P12 » 
- GAIS
  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Sävedalen IF
2  -  1  
05
09:00
sön
09:00    
P12, Donsö Sporthall
P12 » 
GAIS - Älvsborgs FF
1  -  0  
03
16:00
fre
16:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - Östers IF
1  -  5  
03
14:00
fre
14:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - Staffanstorp United FC
5  -  0  
03
13:45
fre
13:45    
P9, Särö Sporthall A
P9 » 
GAIS - Varbergs GIF
3  -  0  
03
12:45
fre
12:45    
P9, Särö Sporthall A
P9 » 
GAIS - Åsa IF
2  -  0  
03
12:00
fre
12:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - IFÖ Bromölla
1  -  0  
03
11:45
fre
11:45    
P9, Särö Sporthall A
P9 » 
GAIS - Särö IK
0  -  0  
03
10:30
fre
10:30    
P9, Särö Skolan Sporthall A
P9 » 
GAIS - Hestrafors IF
2  -  0  
02
14:00
tor
14:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - Östers IF
4  -  0  
02
13:00
tor
13:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - Hässleholms IF
8  -  3  
02
12:00
tor
12:00    
P13, Växjö Tipshall
P13 » 
GAIS - Ramlösa Södra IF
2  -  5  
DECEMBER 2019
 
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P14, Prioritet Serneke Arena Göteborg
P14 » 
GAIS - Bækkelaget SK Norway
1  -  0  
14
17:00
lör
17:00    
P10, Nya Torshallen adress Hembygdsgatan 2
P10 » 
Torslanda P2010 - GAIS
  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Kristinehamn
P12 » 
Tullinge Fotboll - GAIS
0  -  1  
08
10:40
sön
10:40    
P12, Kristinehamn
 
P12 » 
GAIS - NSA
0  -  2  
07
19:20
lör
19:20    
P12, Kristinehamn
P12 » 
Segeltorps IF - GAIS
1  -  2  
07
13:20
lör
13:20    
P12, Kristinehamn
P12 » 
GAIS - Nacka FC
0  -  2  
06
21:20
fre
21:20    
P12, Kristinehamn
P12 » 
Sollentuna - GAIS
0  -  0  
06
18:40
fre
18:40    
P12, Kristinehamn
 
P12 » 
GAIS - Skeid
2  -  2  
05
17:15
tor
17:15    
P11, Tuvevallen
P11 » 
KF Velebit - GAIS
  -      
03
18:30
tis
18:30    
U17, Prioritet Serneke Arena Konstgräs
U17 » 
IFK Göteborg (P17) - GAIS (P17)
  -