Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GAIS AKADEMI
#ENDELAVOSS

Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2020
 
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF
  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Landskrona
P10 » 
IK Wormo - GAIS
  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
U17, Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
U17 » 
Torslanda IK - GAIS
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U19 » 
GAIS - Qviding FIF
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
P10, Landskrona
P10 » 
Helsingborgs IF - GAIS
  -      
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
P11, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P11 » 
GAIS P09 - Djurgårdens IF
  -      
15
16:30
lör
16:30    
P14, Mariedals IP - Malmö
P14 » 
Malmö FF - GAIS
  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P14, Mariedals IP - Malmö
P14 » 
Hammarby Akademi - GAIS
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Klostergrdens IP plan 3
U16 » 
Lunds BK - GAIS
  -      
16
12:15
sön
12:15    
P11, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P11 » 
GAIS P09 - Djurgårdens IF
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Svart - KF Velebit Röd
  -      
16
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Vit - Älvsborg FF Blå
  -      
 
19
19:45
ons
19:45    
P14, Gaisgrden 2 Konstgrs 1
P14 » 
Lundby IF Grön - GAIS Svart
  -      
19
19:45
ons
19:45    
P15, Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P15 » 
Athletic FC Göteborg - GAIS
  -      
21
19:15
fre
19:15    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Svart - IFK Göteborg
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Gaisgården 22
P12 » 
GAIS - Angered MBIK
  -      
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P13, Apelsinplan 21 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Näsets SK Vinröd - GAIS Vit
  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS - Skövde AIK
  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
U19, Vänersvallen Syd
U19 » 
Vänersborgs FK - GAIS
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS 2 - Örgryte IS Fotboll Röd
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Gaisgården 21
P11 » 
GAIS 1 - Örgryte IS Fotboll Vit
  -      
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
P8, Söndrums IP
P8 » 
Halmstads BK - GAIS
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U16 » 
GAIS - BK Astrio
  -      
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
P8, Söndrums IP
P8 » 
BK Astrio - GAIS
  -      
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
P13, Djupedalsplan B Konstgräs höger
P13 » 
Mölnlycke IF Svart - GAIS Svart
  -      
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
P14, Lindevi IP 3 Konstgräs
P14 » 
Lindome GIF Svart - GAIS Grön
  -      
 
25
18:30
tis
18:30    
P10, Ytterns IP 42
P10 » 
Ytterby IS 3 - GAIS
  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
P9, Gaisgården 22
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Öjersjö IF Svart
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
U17, Ramnavallen konstgräs
U17 » 
Norrby IF - GAIS
  -      
29
11:15
lör
11:15    
P9, Gaisgården 21
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Öjersjö IF Vit
  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS - Stenungsunds IF
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Edsborgs IP B-plan
U19 » 
FC Trollhättan - GAIS
  -      
29
18:15
lör
18:15    
P12, Lexby 22 Konstgräs
P12 » 
Partille IF FK Röd - GAIS
  -      
30
09:30
sön
09:30    
P8, Vallhamra Skola
P8 » 
Sävedalens IF - GAIS
  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS 2 - Gunnilse IS Bl
  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Gaisgården 21
P11 » 
GAIS 1 - Gunnilse IS Bl
  -      
30
12:15
sön
12:15    
P13, Kode IP 3 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Kode IF - GAIS Vit
  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
U16, Landskrona IP C-plan
U16 » 
Landskrona BoIS - GAIS
  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
P14, Hovgrdsvallen 2 Konstgrs (Bjurforsplanen)
P14 » 
IK Zenith Grön - GAIS Svart
  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
P15, Kviberg 5 konstgräs
P15 » 
IFK Göteborg - GAIS
  -      
30
16:30
sön
16:30    
P14, Öjersjö IP 1 Konstgräs
P14 » 
Öjersjö IF Vit - GAIS Grön
  -      
30
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Svart - Lerums IS 1
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
01
18:00
tis
18:00    
P9, Aspevallen C-yta 5M5 plan 1
P9 » 
Lerums IS 4 - GAIS svart
  -      
01
18:00
tis
18:00    
P9, Aspevallen C-yta 5M5 plan 2
P9 » 
Lerums IS 3 - GAIS svart
  -      
03
18:00
tor
18:00    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
Bergsjön SK - GAIS
  -      
03
19:30
tor
19:30    
P15, Djupedalsplan B Konstgräs
P15 » 
Mölnlycke IF Gul - GAIS
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Gaisgården 22
P12 » 
GAIS - Floda BoIF Vit
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U19 » 
GAIS - Skövde AIK
  -      
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U16 » 
GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC
  -      
05
17:30
lör
17:30    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Vit - Utbynäs SK Blå
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Velebit IP 11 Gräs
P11 » 
KF Velebit 1 - GAIS 1
  -      
06
11:15
sön
11:15    
P10, Velebit IP 11 Gräs
P10 » 
KF Velebit 2 - GAIS 2
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS - Skene IF
  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
P13, Hjällbovallen 21 konstgräs
P13 » 
Angered BK Röd - GAIS Svart
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Svart - Hovås Billdal IF 1
  -      
06
16:30
sön
16:30    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Grön - Assyriska BK Vit
  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
P10, Stavdal Arena
P10 » 
Näsets SK Vinröd - GAIS
  -      
 
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
P13, Eklandavallen 11
P13 » 
Solängens BK Grön - GAIS Vit
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Gaisgården 22
P12 » 
GAIS - Örgryte IS FF Röd
  -      
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF Svart
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
P9, Gaisgården 22
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Utbyns SK Bl
  -      
12
15:15
lör
15:15    
P9, Gaisgården 21
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Utbyns SK Bl
  -      
12
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P15 » 
GAIS - BK Hcken Svart
  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Lerums IS lag 3
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Lexby 21 Konstgräs
P10 » 
Partille IF FK 2 - GAIS 2
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Lexby 22 Konstgräs
P11 » 
Partille IF FK 2 - GAIS 1
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U17 » 
GAIS - Kållered SK
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
U19 » 
Utsiktens BK - GAIS
  -      
13
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Svart - Angered MBIK
  -      
 
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
P14, Djupedalsplan A Konstgräs
P14 » 
Mölnlycke IF Gul - GAIS Svart
  -      
19
09:30
lör
09:30    
P9, Gaisgården 22
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Sävedalens IF Vit
  -      
19
10:40
lör
10:40    
P9, Gaisgården 21
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Sävedalens IF Gul
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Älvevi 22 Konstgräs
P12 » 
Älvängens IK - GAIS
  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
P13, Lexby 21 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Partille IF FK Röd - GAIS Svart
  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
U17, Rimnersvallen
U17 » 
IK Oddevold - GAIS
  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
U19 » 
GAIS - Gteborgs FF/Azalea BK
  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
P10, Ruddalen 7M7 nr 3 Konstgräs
P10 » 
Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 3 - GAIS
  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P15 » 
GAIS - Västra Frölunda IF Grön
  -      
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Gunnilse IS
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS 2 - Västra Frölunda IF Vit
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Gaisgården 21
P11 » 
GAIS 1 - Västra Frölunda IF Rosa
  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
P9, Kviberg 9 5m5 nr 2
P9 » 
Qviding FIF Rosa - GAIS svart
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P9, Kviberg 9 5m5 nr 1
P9 » 
Qviding FIF Röd - GAIS svart
  -      
20
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Vit - IK Zenith Vit
  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
P14, Färjenäsplan
P14 » 
Lundby IF Grön - GAIS Grön
  -      
 
25
19:15
fre
19:15    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Svart - Hisingsbacka FC Svart
  -      
26
15:15
lör
15:15    
P13, Gaisgrden 21
P13 » 
GAIS Vit - Ale United Svart
  -      
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P15 » 
GAIS - Qviding FIF Vinröd
  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
P8, Aspevallen
P8 » 
Lerums IS lag7 - GAIS
  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Grön - IFK Göteborg
  -      
27
18:45
sön
18:45    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Svart - BK Häcken Svart
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
01
19:45
tor
19:45    
P15, Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P15 » 
Götaholms BK - GAIS
  -      
02
19:15
fre
19:15    
P14, ÖIS-gården 2 Gräs
P14 » 
Örgryte IS FF Röd - GAIS Svart
  -      
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Gaisgården 22
P12 » 
GAIS - Nol IK
  -      
03
12:15
lör
12:15    
P10, Gaisgården 22
P10 » 
GAIS - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 3
  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
P9, Gaisgården 22
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Gunnilse IS Röd
  -      
03
15:30
lör
15:30    
P9, Gaisgården 21
P9 » 
GAIS svart - Gunnilse IS Svart
  -      
03
17:30
lör
17:30    
P13, Torslandavallen 21 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Torslanda IK Blå - GAIS Svart
  -      
04
09:00
sön
09:00    
P8, Konstgräsplanen Gaisgården
P8 » 
GAIS - Lunden Överås BK
  -      
04
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Ytterns IP 31
P10 » 
Ytterby IS Blå - GAIS 2
  -      
04
13:45
sön
13:45    
P11, Ytterns IP 31
P11 » 
Ytterby IS Röd - GAIS 1
  -      
04
14:30
sön
14:30    
P14, Hovgårdsvallen 2 Konstgräs (Bjurforsplanen)
P14 » 
IK Zenith Grön - GAIS Grön
  -      
04
17:15
sön
17:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Vit - Götaholms BK
  -      
 
10
15:15
lör
15:15    
P13, Gaisgården 21
P13 » 
GAIS Svart - Kärra Dragons FC
  -      
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
P15, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P15 » 
GAIS - Örgryte IS FF Röd
  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
P13, Rydsbergsplan 11 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Lerums IS 2 - GAIS Vit
  -      
11
15:30
sön
15:30    
P14, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P14 » 
GAIS Grön - Hovås Billdal IF 1
  -      
 
14
20:15
ons
20:15    
P15, Önneredsplan 1 Konstgräs
P15 » 
IF Väster Orange - GAIS
  -      
17
15:45
lör
15:45    
P13, Öjersjö IP 11 Konstgräs
P13 » 
Öjersjö IF Blå - GAIS Svart
  -